Michael Brennan,
Chief Administrative Officer
Julie Skinner,
General Counsel
Jordan Levis-Leduc,
Legal Counsel
Jim Turner,
National Chaplain

Member Services

Colin Bayne
Director, Member Services
Valentene Connell,
Manager, Family Services
Liz Gutierrez,
Manager, Member Service Centre
Laura Be,
Coordinator, Member Services
Kimberly Hendricken,
Special Advisor, Pension & Retirement
Boyd Merrill,
Special Advisor, Pensions and Benefits
Douglas Wasylenki
Special Advisor, Member Services Team
Miranda-Lee Couture
Representative, Member Services Centre
Jules Sicotte
Representative, Member Services Centre
Sophia Galette
Representative, Member Services Centre
Alyssa Comtois
Representative, Member Services Centre
Maria Piltiai
Representative, Member Services Centre
Maureen Poirier
Representative, Member Services Centre
Aaron Sheedy
Labour Relations Officer
Rashpal Lovelace
Labour Relations Officer
Sean Sullivan
Labour Relations Officer
Tom Almasi
Labour Relations Officer
Kent Lowe
Labour Relations Officer
Scott Bird
Labour Relations Officer
Gary Hollender
Labour Relations Officer
Danielle Ulmer
Labour Relations Officer
Harold Coffin
Labour Relations Officer
Erin MacKinnon
Labour Relations Officer
Steve Oster
Labour Relations Officer
Sandra McNaughton
Labour Relations Officer

Finance

Don Armstrong
Director, Finance
Alexandre Talavera
Clerk, Accounting

Government Relations

Sarah Nolan
Director, Government Relations
Ana Santarem
Manager, Government Relations
Kenneth Boddy
Coordinator, Government Relations
Jeromy Kixmoller-Gosley
Analyst, Policy
Colin Buschman
Advisor, Government Relations
Patrick Snider
Manager, Policy & Research
Lucas Novak
Advisor, Policy
Anthony Friio
Advisor, Policy

Communications

Karen Cook
Director, Communications
Fabrice deDongo
Manager, Media Relations
Stephanie Naday
Manager, Communications
Lori-Anne Thibault
Coordinator, Communications
Jérémie Comtois
Coordinator, Communication

Administration

Stephanie Widenoja
Director, IT
Helen Leister
Executive Assistant, President and Board
Maria-Laura Fernandez-Pineda
Administrative Assistant, General Counsel
Alexandrine Levasseur
Administrative Assistant, Executive Office
Cynthia Passarelli
Administrative Assistant, Executive Office
Deborah Allotey
Administrator, Legal Services
Nicoleta Negru
Database Administrator, Information Technology
Alex Charron-Trudel
IT Support, Information Technology